第八批无锡市中小学学科带头人名单

来源:
江苏教师资格网
作者:
刘老师
发布时间:
2019-01-08 13:53:07
第八批无锡市中小学学科带头人名单
序号 姓名 工作单位 学科
1 李欣荣 无锡市辅仁高级中学 高中语文
2 黄邵震 无锡市青山高级中学 高中语文
3 周  健 江苏省锡山高级中学 高中语文
4 刘正旭 江苏省南菁高级中学 高中语文
5 陆春建 江苏省锡山高级中学 高中语文
6 朱茂林 江苏省太湖高级中学 高中语文
7 范丙军 江阴市青阳中学 高中语文
8 徐国新 无锡市立人高级中学 高中语文
9 寇永升 江苏省南菁高级中学 高中语文
10 饶满林 无锡市辅仁高级中学 高中语文
11 叶  琳 江苏省锡东高级中学 高中数学 
12 徐荣新 无锡市洛社高级中学 高中数学
13 朱永厂 无锡市辅仁高级中学 高中数学
14 王  震 江苏省宜兴中学 高中数学
15 毛锡荣 无锡市辅仁高级中学 高中数学
16 沈明强 江苏省江阴高级中学 高中数学
17 章建锋 江苏省梅村高级中学 高中数学
18 蔡旭林 江苏省太湖高级中学 高中数学
19 刘旭东 江阴市长泾中学 高中数学
20 吴  健 江苏省锡山高级中学 高中数学
21 张  菁 宜兴市和桥高级中学 高中数学
22 闵祝伟 江苏省宜兴中学 高中数学
23 梅  原 江阴市教师发展中心 高中英语
24 张  旻 江苏省宜兴中学 高中英语
25 滕新芳 江苏省梅村高级中学 高中英语
26 薛海燕 江苏省南菁高级中学 高中英语
27 王  萍 江苏省锡山高级中学 高中英语
28 邢  星 江苏省怀仁中学 高中英语
29 焦  立 宜兴市教师发展中心 高中政治
30 李  燕 无锡市第一中学 高中政治
31 邹  幸 无锡市第一中学 高中政治
32 葛淦云 江阴市第二中学 高中政治
33 马维林 江苏省南菁高级中学 高中历史
34 薛权开 江苏省南菁高级中学 高中历史
35 季晓燕 无锡市市北高级中学 高中历史
36 徐海龙 江苏省南菁高级中学 高中地理
37 赵  怡 无锡市第一中学 高中地理
38 程韶光 江苏省宜兴中学 高中地理
39 颜  健 无锡市辅仁高级中学 高中地理
40 戴加成 江苏省南菁高级中学 高中物理
41 万建荣 江苏省宜兴中学 高中物理
42 印晓明 江苏省南菁高级中学 高中物理
43 黄  皓 无锡市第一女子中学 高中物理
44 蔡丽芬 江苏省梅村高级中学 高中物理
45 孙春成 江阴市青阳中学 高中物理
46 潘华君 江苏省宜兴第一中学 高中物理
47 浦建军 江苏省锡东高级中学 高中物理
48 张广宏 江苏省锡山高级中学 高中物理
49 张  琳 无锡市青山高级中学 高中化学
50 董金水 江苏省锡山高级中学 高中化学
51 胡先锦 江阴市青阳中学 高中化学
52 马娟娟 江苏省宜兴第一中学 高中化学
53 秦  波 江苏省天一中学 高中化学
54 程  明 江苏省南菁高级中学 高中生物
55 吴宜军 江苏省南菁高级中学 高中生物
56 王  渊 江苏省锡山高级中学 高中生物
57 刘小鹏 无锡市第一中学 高中音乐
58 刘  锋 江阴市澄西中学 高中体育
59 李旭东 宜兴市和桥高级中学 高中体育
60 胡晓军 江苏省锡山高级中学 高中信息技术
61 高文蓓 江苏省南菁高级中学 高中信息技术
62 邓庆民 江苏省天一中学 高中心理健康教育
63 郁  皎 江阴市顾山中学 初中语文
64 杨春方 江阴实验中学 初中语文
65 杜  娟 无锡市积余实验学校 初中语文
66 黄建斌 宜兴市洋溪中学 初中语文
67 曹科技 宜兴市培源中学 初中语文
68 包敏韵 江苏省锡山高级中学实验学校 初中语文
69 陈驰科 宜兴市树人中学 初中语文
70 谢明尧 天一实验学校 初中语文
71 朱炎林 江阴市第一初级中学 初中数学
72 陈  峰 宜兴市教师发展中心 初中数学
73 孙学东 江苏省锡山高级中学实验学校 初中数学
74 周建平 无锡市太湖格致中学 初中数学
75 陈  锋 无锡市太湖格致中学 初中数学
76 谢  烨 无锡市江南中学 初中英语
77 孙海燕 无锡市南长实验中学 初中英语
78 潘国艳 宜兴市新街中学 初中英语
79 吴  洁 无锡市侨谊实验中学 初中道德与法治
80 杨  敏 无锡市长安中学 初中道德与法治
81 顾忠华 江阴初级中学 初中历史
82 陆振华 江阴初级中学 初中地理
83 贲可敬 江阴市夏港中学 初中物理
84 姚建民 无锡市民办辅仁中学 初中物理
85 蒋文远 无锡市山明中学 初中物理
86 张成玉 无锡市特殊教育学校 初中物理
87 杨  琳 无锡市梅里中学 初中物理
88 张冯新 无锡市洛社初级中学 初中物理
89 王  东 无锡市水秀中学 初中化学
90 高薛琴 无锡市江南中学 初中化学
91 王康云 宜兴市树人中学 初中化学
92 杨  玲 无锡市清名桥中学 初中生物
93 程锐创 无锡市查桥中学 初中生物
94 赵家飞 宜兴外国语学校 初中生物
95 刘俊伟 宜兴外国语学校 初中体育
96 吴淦栋 无锡市金星中学 初中体育
97 吕金来 无锡市旺庄中学 初中体育
98 钱丽锋 江阴实验中学 初中美术
99 王小平 无锡市滨湖区教育研究发展中心 初中信息技术
100 卢金燕 无锡市石塘湾中学 初中信息技术
101 王  骄 无锡未成年人社会实践基地 初中综合实践
102 蔡海峰 江阴市夏港实验小学 小学语文
103 朱明海 无锡市八士实验小学 小学语文
104 华  燕 无锡市五爱小学 小学语文
105 汤靓亮 江苏省无锡师范学校附属小学 小学语文
106 陆早才 江苏省无锡师范学校附属小学 小学语文
107 吴柯佳 无锡市芦庄实验小学 小学语文
108 沈晓新 无锡市玉祁中心小学 小学语文
109 戴刘平 江阴市长寿实验小学 小学语文
110 鞠  斌 江阴市城西中心小学 小学语文
111 杭咏雪 无锡市立人小学 小学语文
112 万咏梅 江苏省锡山高级中学实验学校第一小学 小学语文
113 徐博洋 无锡市新吴区泰山路实验小学 小学语文
114 龚文娟 江阴市实验小学 小学语文
115 张文雅 宜兴市范道实验小学 小学语文
116 吴红娟 宜兴市阳羡小学 小学语文
117 张  琳 无锡市新吴区锡梅实验小学 小学语文
118 潘锋雷 江阴市长泾实验小学 小学语文
119 顾春雨 无锡市新安实验小学 小学语文
120 王秀兰 无锡市太湖实验小学 小学语文
121 钱  雷 无锡市梅村实验小学 小学语文
122 周晓霞 无锡市育红小学 小学语文
123 李志芳 无锡市新吴区旺庄实验小学 小学语文
124 史旦萍 宜兴市太华小学 小学语文
125 钱军伟 江阴市晨光实验小学 小学语文
126 钱建峰 无锡市积余实验学校 小学语文
127 傅  红 江阴市实验小学 小学语文
128 尤丽娜 无锡市连元街小学 小学语文
129 张海萍 宜兴市实验小学 小学语文
130 王月枫 无锡市东亭实验小学 小学语文
131 蒋雅娟 无锡市新吴区硕放实验小学 小学语文
132 曹  冰 宜兴市阳羡小学 小学语文
133 周永彬 江苏省无锡师范学校附属小学 小学数学
134 朱怡虹 无锡市连元街小学 小学数学
135 许志君 无锡市张泾实验小学 小学数学
136 缪宏敏 江阴市城中实验小学  小学数学
137 张  皎 宜兴市实验小学 小学数学
138 徐国惠 江阴市南闸实验学校 小学数学
139 陈  燕 江苏省锡山高级中学实验学校第一小学 小学数学
140 李  燕 无锡市育红小学 小学数学
141 王  琦 无锡市梁溪区教师发展中心 小学数学
142 孙晓华 无锡市梅村实验小学 小学数学
143 金  雯 江阴市辅延中心小学 小学数学
144 潘秋英 宜兴市城南实验小学 小学数学
145 蒋碧云 宜兴市实验小学 小学数学
146 钱  慧 无锡市新吴区旺庄实验小学 小学数学
147 陶  芳 江阴市新桥中心小学 小学数学
148 薛彩霞 宜兴市城北小学 小学数学
149 李  艳 江阴市第二实验小学 小学数学
150 刘  佳 宜兴市潘汉年小学 小学数学
151 王栋梁 宜兴市南新小学 小学数学
152 刘  芸 无锡市新吴区旺庄实验小学 小学英语
153 李  丽 江阴市晨光实验小学 小学英语
154 田  敏 宜兴市湖滨实验学校 小学英语
155 康鸿雁 无锡市惠山区教师发展中心 小学英语
156 张心一 无锡市东北塘实验小学 小学英语
157 张  琦  无锡市山北中心小学 小学英语
158 杨亚娜 宜兴市丁山小学 小学英语
159 王燕芳 宜兴市实验小学 小学英语
160 陈亚敏 无锡市隆亭实验小学 小学英语
161 邵  珺 无锡市后宅中心小学 小学英语
162 卫振义 无锡市杨市中心小学 小学英语
163 徐  诞 无锡市五河新村小学 小学道德与法治
164 王晓华 无锡市新吴区高浪小学 小学道德与法治
165 杨肇文 无锡市蠡园中心小学 小学道德与法治
166 李卫兰 江阴市辅延中心小学 小学道德与法治
167 谈梅芬 宜兴市湖滨实验学校 小学科学
168 孙静妮 无锡市亭子桥中心小学 小学科学
169 郭立丰 江阴市长泾实验小学 小学科学
170 陆新丽 江阴市利港实验小学 小学科学
171 吴云霞 无锡市云林实验小学 小学音乐
172 冯  敏 江阴市长寿实验小学 小学音乐
173 莫法娟 宜兴市和桥第二小学 小学音乐
174 徐  芸 无锡市惠山区教师发展中心 小学音乐
175 蒋晓来 无锡市梁溪区教师发展中心 小学体育
176 陈大宁 江苏省无锡通江实验小学 小学体育
177 刘学东 江阴市月城实验小学 小学体育
178 钱  英 宜兴市实验小学 小学体育
179 张  华 无锡市东亭实验小学 小学美术
180 王  伟 无锡市杨市中心小学 小学美术
181 谢宇松 无锡市新吴区坊前实验小学 小学美术
182 许红丹 无锡市积余实验学校 小学美术
183 李丰叶 江阴市要塞实验小学 小学信息技术
184 张  维 宜兴市实验小学 小学信息技术
185 邹卫华 无锡市安镇实验小学 小学信息技术
186 杭晓峰 无锡市峰影小学 小学信息技术
187 朱敏华 江阴市第三实验小学 小学信息技术
188 谢  健 江阴市实验小学 小学综合实践
189 周  婕 宜兴市湖滨实验学校 小学综合实践
190 赵春霞 江阴市华士中心幼儿园 学前教育
191 姚雯文 无锡市侨谊幼儿园 学前教育
192 刘  芸 无锡市实验幼儿园 学前教育
193 章  蕾 江阴市澄江路幼儿园 学前教育
194 王翠萍 无锡市滨湖实验幼儿园 学前教育
195 周白鹭 无锡市新吴区和风幼儿园 学前教育
196 陈  艳 无锡蠡园实验幼儿园 学前教育
197 李士彪 无锡市峰影幼儿园 学前教育
198 陈  栩 无锡市机关幼儿园 学前教育
199 王晓来 无锡市太湖幼儿园 学前教育
200 冯竹君 江阴市实验幼儿园 学前教育
201 刘  玲 无锡市峰影幼儿园 学前教育
202 李  萍 无锡市康桥丽景幼儿园 学前教育
203 戴春燕 无锡市硕放中心幼儿园 学前教育
204 杨亚丽 无锡市江南艺术幼儿园 学前教育
205 陈晓湄 无锡市前洲实验幼儿园 学前教育
206 莫微君 无锡市教育科学研究院 职业教育
207 陆浩刚 江苏省惠山中等专业学校 职业教育
208 倪丽琴 江苏省惠山中等专业学校 职业教育
209 蒋丽萍 江苏省江阴中等专业学校 职业教育
210 李建刚 江苏省江阴中等专业学校 职业教育
211 胡宏飞 江苏省陶都中等专业学校 职业教育
212 裴  静 江苏省锡山中等专业学校 职业教育
213 荀大勇 江苏省锡山中等专业学校 职业教育
214 郭  群 江苏省宜兴中等专业学校 职业教育
215 周晓瑜 江苏省宜兴中等专业学校 职业教育
216 王玉银 宜兴市教师发展中心 职业教育
217 张学芹 江阴市南华中等专业学校 职业教育
218 季春花 江阴市商业中等专业学校 职业教育
219 张  伟 江阴市商业中等专业学校 职业教育
220 袁  莺 无锡城市职业技术学院 职业教育
221 徐自远 无锡机电高等职业技术学校 职业教育
222 冯霞敏 无锡旅游商贸高等职业技术学校 职业教育
223 毛  燕 无锡旅游商贸高等职业技术学校 职业教育
224 张启森 无锡汽车工程高等职业技术学校 职业教育
225 袁  旦 无锡汽车工程高等职业技术学校 职业教育
226 严志华 无锡汽车工程高等职业技术学校 职业教育
227 陆  琦 无锡卫生高等职业技术学校 职业教育